Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

911 9th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6345880

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

Property has been vacant / boarded / blighted for a very long time. Broken windows, messed up paint, dirty appearance. Please fix or demolish.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Vacant/Boarded/Open structures
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.