Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

7800 41st St Pinellas Park 33781, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 230

Issue ID:

6348483

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Flooded AGAIN going to get steadily worse the longer it rains. Please figure it out.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.