Stormwater Issue Archived

1200 89th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33702, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6349010

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

254 times

Reported:

on

Description

Clogged storm water drain!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Clogged storm drain/catch basin
Q. Location of problem?
A. storm water drain

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.