Zoning Questions Open

903 Tuscarawas St W Canton, OH, 44702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11155

Issue ID:

6349459

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Zoning Questions

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Building has been vacant for years. Per Zoning code sign on building should be removed.


2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.