Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Maintenance Acknowledged

1133 Fulton Rd Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11215

Issue ID:

6349495

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Advise property owner to clean up property, remove weeds, mattresses, old for sale sign, etc. Check and see if property register as vacant


2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.