Curbside Solid Waste Issue Archived

15306 Edmore Dr Detroit, MI 48205, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6349680

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

24 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

continuing to places bulk waste throughout the week here. please address.

also asked...
Q. What is at the curbside more than 24 hours in advance of scheduled pick up?
A. Yard Waste
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. No

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.