Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Stormwater Issue Acknowledged

687 44th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1560450

Issue ID:

6350381

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

17 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Duplicated By:

6494125

Description

Storm drain cover is broken in half.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Broken catch basin lid
Q. Location of problem?
A. Corner of 687 44th Ave NE

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.