Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Signs Acknowledged

2110 Florida Ave Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6350443

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Kalorama

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00799576

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

Green Florida Ave NW sign hanging


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.