Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Overgrowth Acknowledged

Adams St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6351075

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

vines growing on wires between 205 and 209 Adams street Malden, looks like a potential fire hazard ?


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.