Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Signs Acknowledged

1599 21st St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6351582

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Dupont Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00800300

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

One way sign bent


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.