Codes Compliance Archived

6601 Canton St S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6351991

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

12 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

6185264

Description

yard parking

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.