Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

51 Medford St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 358745

Issue ID:

6352041

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

across from 51 Medford st at bus stop sing
the street is buckling along the curbstone in the gutter plus the curbstones are tipping over and sidewalk is cracking


1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.