Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Litter Acknowledged

Boston Public Works 1 City Hall, Boston, Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 116980

Issue ID:

6352418

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002972933

Tagged:

trash, bridge, graffiti

Description

90 Cambridge st, Charlestown

Please remove graffiti off electrical box

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.