Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

11051 43rd St N Pinellas Park 33762, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2160

Issue ID:

6355116

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Bad pothole

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. Bad pothole

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.