City Code Violation         Archived

730 Waterbrook Ter Roswell 30076, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6355583

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Grass too long, large branch on front lawn since last year, vines growing up the house and across the roof, and plants growing in gutters.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Tall Grass (excess of 10”)

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Community Development Admin (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Community Development Admin (Verified Official)

  • Community Development Admin (Verified Official)

  • Closed Community Development Admin (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.