Illegal Dumping Archived

1013–1019 Rhode Island Ave Nw Washington 20001, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6355702

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00800916

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal encampment


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.