Grass or weeds over 6 inches tall Inilagay sa Artsibo

26210 Lehner St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 12345

ID ng Isyu:

6356249

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Grass or weeds over 6 inches tall

Tiningnan:

25 beses

Lugar:

Roseville

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, blighted property

Deskripsyon

This house is on a corner, the bushes must be 10 plus ft high and the weeds, branches and growth are all around this house now, its a rental but I need something done. Every year this is a complaint, what is living in Roseville coming to. Everyone else on the block tries and then we have this eyesore.


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.