Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Junk Acknowledged

8012 Elton St Glen Burnie 21060 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6356639

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk

Viewed:

52 times

Reported:

on

Description

Wooden bed frame and dresser

also asked...
Q. Details
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.