Sidewalks Archived

1020 Gull Ave Foster City 94404, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6795

Issue ID:

6357491

Submitted To:

City of Foster City

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Foster City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Garbage left on the curb/sidewalk by some very low class individuals.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.