Roaches on saidewalk Archived

1101 Fairmont Street Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

635750

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Insects

Viewed:

500 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00171114

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

infestation of roaches on sidewalk


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.