Sidewalks Archived

1495 Beach Park Blvd Foster City 94404, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6795

Issue ID:

6357509

Submitted To:

City of Foster City

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Foster City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Propane grill abandoned on the sidewalk by terrible people.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.