Suspected Criminal Activity Open

712 Lawrence Rd Ne Canton, OH 44704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6357697

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Not sure if this is the right reporting mechanism. If possible, please forward to the proper authorities for potential drug activity. Received information tip from a neighbor nearby that this is a possibility based on suspicious activity witnessed.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.