City Trees and Park Maintenance Archived

Ansley St & Greenwood Ave Decatur, GA, 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23040

Issue ID:

6358056

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree branch fell across road - Greenwood Ave


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.