Tree Issues Archived

800–856 Gilman St Bridgeport 06605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6358286

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

I see that the city has acknowledged

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Downed Tree or Limb
Q. Describe the location of the issue?
A. Gilman

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.