Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Graffiti Acknowledged

295 Waldemar Ave Boston 02128, Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 125775

Issue ID:

6358293

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

East Boston

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002973992

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti on pole

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Street Lights or Control Boxes

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.