Sanitation Enforcement Archived

3600 13th St Nw Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6358517

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00802605

Description

Insanely tall grass and weeds on side of this house along Otis at 13th st NW


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.