Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto Archived

15 Truman St New Haven 06519 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6360445

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Description

This commercial tractor has been parked on a residential street for 2 days. And it has been regularly parking at this area. Please send parking enforcement to have it cited as it is illegal to park a commercial tractor in a residential neighborhood.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.