Codes Compliance Archived

801–899 79th St S Saint Petersburg 33707, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6362032

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

176 times

Reported:

on

Description

Grass has not been tended to for over a month

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.