Pris en compte par: Pinellas County

Sidewalk Repair Reconnu

111 Cleveland Pl Tarpon Springs 34689, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

6362042

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Vues:

68 fois

Quartier:

Tarpon Springs

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

63241

Tagged:

flood, sidewalk

Description

Route to sunset hills elementary and Tarpon High school always floods even in a small rain. You have to walk on a busy road which is on a blind corner. This is also a heavily traveled area for walkers and runners


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.