Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

1235 4th Street Nw Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6362517

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00803008

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Massive holes in sidewalk. Dangerous to pedestrians. Marked with cones.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.