Brush Archived

Gloucester 01930 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3670

Issue ID:

6362697

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Brush

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Large pile of tree debris inside the maintenance gate for First Parish and Clark’s cemeteries.

also asked...
Q. Is the brush creating an obstruction?
A. no
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. public cemetery

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.