Dead Animal Removal Archived

5336–5398 78th Ave Pinellas Park 33781, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6362726

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Dead Animal Removal

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

There is a dead possum in this driveway. It stinks.

also asked...
Q. Where is the animal located?
A. Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.