Debris / Animal in Roadway Closed

Avalon Way Alpharetta 30009, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 370

Issue ID:

6362729

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Debris / Animal in Roadway

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4962

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

There are some strips of rubber in the road at S-400 right Old Milton Pkwy pull on lane in front of the Avalon.

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...