Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property Open

3408 Ingram Dr Raleigh, NC, 27604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6363501

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property

Viewed:

22 times

Reported:

on

Description

Yard has been overgrown for years! Dad died; Mom moved; son lives in house. The property is next to Brentwood Elementary and a haven for rats, snakes, etc,


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...