Graffiti Removal Archived

3300 16th St Nw Washington 20010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6363587

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00803516

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti on curb


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.