Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Chicago

Air Pollution, Odor or Dust Complaint Được thừa nhận

3512 N Greenview Ave Chicago, IL, 60657, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

6363914

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Air Pollution, Odor or Dust Complaint

Đã xem:

23 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Chicago Ward 44

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

SR19-02053776

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash, odor

Mô tả

The yard smells like a litter box, due to an excess of feral cats being fed on the property.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What type of location does your complaint refer to?
Đáp. Residential
Hỏi. Where on site is the issue occurring?
Đáp. Rear of Lot
Hỏi. What is the business name, if applicable?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. What type of air pollution, odor or dust are you reporting?
Đáp. Other
Hỏi. What is the activity that is causing the air pollution, odor or dust?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video