Acknowledged by: City of Alpharetta

Park Issue Acknowledged

Academy St Alpharetta, GA, 30009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 745

Issue ID:

6364072

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Park Issue

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4965

Tagged:

trash, heat

Description

I’m at Home By Dark and the amphitheater has debris on the roof. It has been there for months so it would be nice if it were removed.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.