Inacknowledge ni: City of Ann Arbor

Streetlight repair Kinilala

309 Maynard St Ann Arbor 48104, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 42760

ID ng Isyu:

6364116

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Tiningnan:

26 beses

Lugar:

Ann Arbor

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

364863

Nilagyan ng Tag:

street light

Deskripsyon

Street lights on the garden both sides of the street are not working

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the problem with the streetlight?
S. Burned out

2 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Ann Arbor (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video