Graffiti Removal Archived

1383 Quincy St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Репортер

Issue ID:

6365150

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00803795

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

tag on electric box in front of address


2 Comment

  • Признана DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Закрыта DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.