Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

557 Pleasant St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6365353

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

People dumping home trash! Egg carton.... everyone pays for blue bags honestly and the rest? This is an issue for rats. Get barrels with lids for the folks that do this in a public park.

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Trash

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.