City Code Violation         Inilagay sa Artsibo

1116 Long Cir Roswell, GA, 30075, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

6365667

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Tiningnan:

31 beses

Lugar:

Roswell

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

blighted property

Deskripsyon

Tall weeds, again. Responsible party has not maintained the property as your officer directed.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please select from the options below:
S. Tall Grass (excess of 10”)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.