Illegal dumping in front of residential homes Archived

15 Beacon Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

636608

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

477 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A small mattress was discarded in the street in front of residential homes.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.