Codes Compliance Archived

2040 12th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18480

Issue ID:

6366322

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

22 times

Reported:

on

Description

Doing some work but the grounds are a mess and have not been mowed in weeks --paint is peeling

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.