Other Open

Boden Lane /Beaverdam Brooke Natick, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6366498

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

https://www.natickma.gov

Reported:

on

Description

bike was trashed on the side if the road, also noticed a bunch of down tress and brush, and over grown brush. There is also a hole where the orange barrel now lives, is there a plan to fix it.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...