Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

City Trees and Park Maintenance Acknowledged

350 Mead Rd Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 100

Issue ID:

6366588

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Branches hanging down over sidewalk


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.