water leak Open

8318 58th St N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 36010

Issue ID:

6366759

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Other

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

There is a water leak on the north side of this address' driveway. Don't know if it is city water or reclaimed. I see it every day when I walk my dog and it has never been fixed. There is green slime in the driveway as well.
Thank you!!


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...