Site distance problem at intersection of Coram Fields Road and Barnford Mill Road Archived

1050 Barnford Mill Rd Wake Forest, NC 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6366909

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Sight Distance

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

overgrown vegetation appears to be in street easement and it is difficult to see at intersection


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.