commercial vehicle parking issue Archived

11800 Galaxy Dr Wake Forest, NC 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6366929

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Vehicle Parking Issue

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

several large commercial vehicles parked on Lowes Avenue, in apparent violation of recently adopted town ordinance


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.