Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3901 7th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6367708

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

air bandb. this is not a business zoned community. I've reported them once. now other neighbors have a problem with the traffic and strangers.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.