Litter Can- Installation/Removal/Repair Archived

3711–3799 13th St Nw Washington 20010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6368101

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Litter Can- Installation/Removal/Repair

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00804423

Tagged:

trash

Description

The flap has been broken off the lid to this public litter can at the DC Meditation Garden


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.